Arbitres

 

LES ARBITRES DU RHONE 2018



ARBITRE DE LIGUE
MASTROMATTEO CLAUDE06.26.18.14.66
MATTERA JACQUES04.78.89.93.36

ARBITRES DEPARTEMENTAUX
AKTAS ULVI06.7679.54.40
AVERSA SALVATORE06.51.76.38.90
FERNANDEZ FRANCIS06.20.62.29.08
GREUSSET LUCIEN04.78.55.36.83
LACASCIA PHILIPPE06.16.85.66.25
LACROZE MARC06.04.46.65.94
MARTY GERARDPRESIDENT06.69.59.69.18
PERRIER DAVID JACKY06.63.05.03.77
PERRIER DAVID SEBASTIEN06.65.77.67.84
PLASSE JEAN LOUIS06.30.89.02.34
VION MARIE France06.03.91.67.86
ARBITRES STAGIAIRES
LEBRETON MARIE07.84.39.24.64
SIROT MICHEL06.10.51.42.62
SY AMADOU OURY06.41.41.39.74
 
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com