Triplettes Toutes Catégories

 

TRIPLETTE PROMOTION


Année

Nom / Prénoms

Nom / Prénoms

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015 DENTRESSANGLE Patrick VINERTA Jean-Manuel ARCHAT Gino OZON

2014
PHILIBERT Jesse CRESPO Geoffre PAVESI Victor St Laurent D'oingt

2013
BESSON Mickael DUPUY David LEFAURE Didier Mardore

2012
BEDOK Bernard GUTTIEREZ Jean Luc ALBIN Olivier  

2011
INDELICATO Gaetan SOLFOROSI Jean Luc TSAN THONG Po  
 

TRIPLETTE MASCULIN


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
Bruno LEBOURCICAUD - Henri LACROIX - Michel LOY Canuts

2013
ROSATI Michael - CAILLOT Pierrick - COUTANSON Florent Canuts

2012
SUAREZ David-CROCE Eric-LEYRAL Kévin  

2011
ALBIN Alexis-GRECO Remi-VANG Stéphane  

2010
SARRIO Cristophe-MOLINAS Joseph-REYGAZA Michel  

2009
FONTIBUS Cristian-COMBELLES Jean Louis-BULLION Jean Michel  

2008
DEBUIRE Laurent-JEAN LOUIS Thierry-SAHUC-JULIEN Yves  
 

TRIPLETTE FÉMININ


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
TAUBAN Emilie - GORINI Claudine - CASSETTANI Marjorie Bron

2013
MAGNUS Nadine - CANOVAS Sophie - MARTINS Fanny Canuts

2012
BARON Céline-TAUBAN Emilie-GORINI Kassandra  

2011
REYGAZA Alexandra-VERNILLE Floriane-POMPOGNE Nathalie  

2010
BAGE Angelique-GORINI Kassandra-ALARY Sandrine  

2009
SOUZY Carole-Corine,Nadine LANGEVIN  

2008
CHAZAL Aurélie-GORINI Claudine-TAUBAN Emilie  
 

TRIPLETTE VÉTÉRANS


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
VINSON Guy - JUAN Herve - BADET Paul ASPVV

2013
BACHELARD Serge-DUVERGEY Alain-SOLY Jean Claude Gentlemen

2012
FERRARI Jean Paul-TARTARIN Roland  

2011
DANG QUOC Cuong-LAGIER Daniel-CHAPELAND Jean Pierre  

2010
DA SILVERA Antonio-LOPEZ Armand-LESOILE Yves  

2009
DUPUY Laurent-MURCIA Louis-LAURENT Victor  

2008
PEILLON Marcel-QUELIN Robert-SOUCHON Alain  
 

TRIPLETTE PROVENÇAL


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
FREDERIC ANGLADE - Lionel MARQUES - Max MILESI Bron

2013
CHAPELAND J. Pierre - PIPON Jerome - SOLY J.Claude Gentlemen

2012
LACROIX Henri-HIDALGO Romain-CHAPELAND Wilfrid  

2011
BOUSCH Mikael-HASSISSI Mohamed-BOUSCH Nicolas  

2010
GOMEZ David-DUVARRY Patrick-HIDALGO Romain  

2009
DURAN-BOUZON Patrice-GARIN Stéphane-CHOUX Thierry  

2008
AMAR Florent-CHANDANSON Michel-NOEL Sylvin  
 

TRIPLETTE BENJAMINS


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
Elie JEANNE - Jordan LENGLET - Jeremy CHARMETTE Canuts

2013
RIVOIR MAXENCE - LENGLET JORDAN - REGNIER PIERRE NH

2012
JEANNE Arthur-BUCHE Rayan-CROCE Thom  

2011
JEANNE Arthur-GIVOIS Antoine-EMERY Robin  

2010
FONTIBUS Alexis-PICARD Emma-JACOUD Timothée  
 

TRIPLETTE MINIMES


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    
2014 Yoan JACOB - Dorian DUMONT - Alexis FONTIBUS Calade
2013 DURY LORIS - CHARCOSSET YANIS - SEIGNERET LENA Dracee
2012 CORDIER Florian-DUPUY Jordan-VERMARE Stéphane  
2011 LARUE Jordan-FOUILLAT Lucas-POIZAT Nicolas
 
2010 GARCIA Jéremy-REVOL Nicolas-CHAPELAND Steevev  
2009 LARUE Jordan-FOUILLAT Lucas-POIZAT Nicolas
 
2008 CHARTOIRE Victor-GROSSELIN Quentin-LARUE Jordan  
 

TRIPLETTE CADETS


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
Clement BOUSQUET - Julien JAQUIER - Jordan LARUE NH

2013
PICARD EMMA - JACQUET JULIEN- BOUSQUET CLEMENT Bron

2012
DESBAT Damien-MAGAT Guillaume-CHAPELAND Steeven  

2011
CHARTOIRE Victor-BILLET Anthony-CHERPIN Mickael  

2010
ALBIN Alexis-GAGNEUX Anthony-CHHUM Denis  

2009
BESSON Arnaud-POIZAT Benjamin-CHARLES Geoffroy  

2008
GORINI Kassandra-MALOWSKI Florian-POIZAT Benjamin  
 

TRIPLETTE JUNIORS


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
Steeven CHAPELAND - Jeremy GARCIA - Damien DESBAT NH

2013
DUMONT Amaury - FONTIBUS Mickaël - SYLVESTRI Thibaut Calade

2012
BILLET Anthony-POIZAT-Benjamin-MOLINAS Alexis  

2011
POIZAT Benjamin-DEBARD Jordy-CAILLOT Pierrick  

2010
MALOWSKI-POIZAT Frédéric-DEBARD Jordy  

2009
MELLARD Jordan - DUPEUBLE Loic - WANG Stéphane  

2008
BADARO Charlene - JURAND Jonathan - TONTI Kevin  
 

TRIPLETTE MIXTES


Année

Nom / Prénoms
Club
2015    

2014
CADER Morgane-LEBOURCICAUD Bruno-CAILLOT Pierrick Canuts

2013
Julie GONNELLE - Christophe SARRIO - Romain FOURNIE Bron

2012
TAUBAN Emilie-VERNILLE Alex-VANG Stéphane Bron

2011
CHAZAL Aurelie-BAUER Fréderic-YILMAZ Nicolas  

2010
VERNILLE Floriane-GRECO Remy-PITALOT Tugdual  

2009
CROCE Eric-REYGAZA Olivier-BAILLY Valerie  

2008
CANOVAS Sophie-DESOUZA Lucien-LAURENT Jean Yves  
 
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com