COMITE DU RHONE METROPOLE DE LYON
PETANQUE - JEU PROVENCAL
26 6EME RUE 69800 SAINT PRIEST
/
04.72.73.35.03

GP VET. 2019

 
LE 17/01/19 A COUZON
54 ESUIPES
 
CHOLLIER PATRICK  -  TAMIOZZO YVES  ---  BROSSES PETANQUE 
VINSON GUY  -  HIDALGO ROBERT  ---  BRON TERRAILLON
 
 
LE 29/01/19 AUX BROSSES
30 EQUIPES
 
BAIYO RENE  -  BENDAHMANE  DJAMEL  ---  BROSSES PETANQUE
POMMIER RENE  -  COMBELLES JEAN LOUIS  ---  BRIGNAIS  PETANQUE
 
 
LE 22/02/19 A CHASSIEU
40 EQUIPES
 
MOYA CLAUDE  -  NOUYEN JEAN PIERRE  ---  CHASSIEU
MINASSIAN MARC  -  BERTETTO JEAN PIERRE  --- DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS
 
LE 14/03/19 A COUZON
74 EQUIPES
 
COELHO JEAN  -  BERGER BERNARD  ---  ST PIERRE LA PALUD
FALGOUX  BERNARD  -  VILLAGRASSA ANTOINE  ---  CALADE
 
LE 27/03/19 A BRON
59 EQUIPES
 
DELHOMME ALAIN - GHOUT LOUNAS  ---  BROSSES PETANQUE
PONS JEAN LOUIS - CHANDANSON MICHEL  ---  CALADE
 
 
LE 11/04/19 A CHAPONNAY
20 EQUIPES
 
OLIVEIRA ANTOINE  --  SICILIA ANTOINE  ---  DELTA PETANQUE CORBAS
SENES SERGE  -  MARIOTTI BRUNO  ---  PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
 
LE 17/04/19 AU CASCOL
24 EQUIPES
 
BURNICHON MICHEL  -  GAMET CHRISTIAN  ---  COMMUNAY
CHOLLIER GUY  -  FAYOLLE ALAIN  ---  CASCOL
 
LE 2/05/19  AUX BROSSES
33 EQUIPES
 
TAPE CHRISTIAN  -  RASSOLI GHULAN  ---  BROSSES
BERNARD FREDDY  -  ESCAMILLA DIEGO  ---  BROSSES
 
LE 7/05/19 A BRIGNAIS
46 EQUIPES
 
PITALOT MICHEL  -  BENEJEAN GERARD  ---  BROSSES
RANALDI PIERRE  -  RACINE FRANCOIS  ---  BROSSES
 
LE 9/05/19 A ECULLY
28 EQUIPES

MAJOUX LIONEL  -  MOREL MARC   ---   ECULLY
QUETTAR ARMAND  -  VAIRE YVES  ---  BRIGNAIS
 
LE 15/05/19 A NEUVILLE
26 EQUIPES
 
FREAU GILLES  -  MARCEAU DANIEL  ---  CALADE
GREGORI BERNARD  -  VIEIRA DOMINIQUE  ---  MIRIBEL COTIERE
 
LE 21/05/19 A SATHONAY
47 EQUIPES
 
GUERY GILLES  -  CARREL CHRISTIAN  ---  BROSSES
RUIZ JOCELYN  -  MOYENIN JEAN PIERRE  ---  CALADE
 
LE 22/05/19 A TERNAY
29 EQUIPES
 
FONTANA JEAN CLAUDE  -  GARCIA HELENE  ---  PET SAINT MARCELLOISE
GARIN CHRISTIAN  -  TABERLET PATRICK  ---  BRIGNAIS
 
LE 23/05/19 A CALADE
54 EQUIPES
 
ROTH JEAN PIERRE  -  DAILLY JACQUES  ---  DOMMARTIN
COGNO JACQUES  -  CHABERT GILBERT  ---  BELLEVILLE
 
LE 29/05/19 A GRIGNY
24 EQUIPES
 
POROPANE GERARD  -  CHANTELOUP JEAN PAUL  ---  SATHONAY
D'AVERSA JOHAN  -  PERRET JACQUES  ---  BRIGNAIS
 
LE 11/06/19 AU CASCOL
10 EQUIPES
 
BOS JEAN LUC  -  PENET ERIC  ---  CHEMINOTS 
MOURBRUN ROGER  -  GIRAUDET PATRICK  ---  CASCOL
 
LE 13/06/19 A IRIGNY
30 EQUIPES
 
BILOTTET VALENTIN  -  MOREAU EDMOND  ---  ST GENIS LAVAL
TOSOLINI ALAIN  -  CONNES DIDIER  ---  PUSIGNAN

LE 19/06/19 A ST GENIE LAVAL
17 EQUIPES

POZZAR VLADO  -  CHAVANNE BERNARD  ---  CALADE
LILLO JEAN MICHEL  -  AVERSA SALVATOR  ---  BROSSES